Difference between revisions of "Template:NinjaSkills"
From NEStalgia
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | !Level!!Skill Name!! | + | !Level!!Skill Name!!MP Cost!!Type!!Effect |
|- | |- | ||
|1||[[Vanish]]||2||[[Offensive]] / [[Field]]||Inflicts ____ damage to [[SingleEnemy|Single Enemy]] & increases chance to [[Dodge]]<br>for [[Self]] / Makes [[Self]] invisible | |1||[[Vanish]]||2||[[Offensive]] / [[Field]]||Inflicts ____ damage to [[SingleEnemy|Single Enemy]] & increases chance to [[Dodge]]<br>for [[Self]] / Makes [[Self]] invisible | ||
Revision as of 12:13, 29 March 2011
| Level | Skill Name | MP Cost | Type | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vanish | 2 | Offensive / Field | Inflicts ____ damage to Single Enemy & increases chance to Dodge for Self / Makes Self invisible |
| 3 | JumpKick | 3 | Offensive | Takes 2 turns to inflict ____ damage on Single Enemy & Stun |
| 5 | Trick | 5 | Debuff | Chance to inflict Confuse on Single Enemy |
| 8 | FistFury | 6 | Offensive | Inflicts ____ damage to Group |
| 12 | Essence | 4 | Offensive | Inflicts ____ damage to Single Enemy & Self, receive Bottled Essence if enemy dies. |
| 15 | NinjaNet | 6 | Debuff | Decreases Speed of Group |
| 20 | Kamikaze | 30 | Offensive | Inflicts Death on Self to inflict damage on All based on remaining HP |
| 24 | Shuriken | 7 | Debuff | Chance to inflict Poison on Group |
| 28 | SmokeBomb | 12 | Party | Increases chance to Dodge for Party |
| 32 | 5-Point | 20 | Offensive | Inflicts major damage to Single Enemy after 5 turns |