Difference between revisions of "Magic Herb-A"
From NEStalgia
(→Availability) |
(→Availability) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | !Area!!Price | + | !Area!!Price!!Other |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Ennar]]||30 | + | |[[Ennar]]||30|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Balzackia]]||? | + | |[[Balzackia]]||?|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Piatta]]||? | + | |[[Piatta]]||?|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bedoe]]||? | + | |[[Bedoe]]||?|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Verity]]||? | + | |[[Verity]]||?|| |
| − | | | ||
| − | | | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 16 March 2011
Description
Heals one party member for 25 MP.
"Target recovers 25 magic points"
Availability
| Area | Price | Other |
|---|---|---|
| Ennar | 30 | |
| Balzackia | ? | |
| Piatta | ? | |
| Bedoe | ? | |
| Verity | ? |