Difference between revisions of "Quests"
From NEStalgia
m (→Ennar) |
m (→Ennar) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Mouse in the House]] | |[[Mouse in the House]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[So I heard you like | + | |[[So I heard you like Slimes?]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spider Venom]] | |[[Spider Venom]] | ||
Revision as of 11:01, 11 March 2011
Ennar
Balzackia
| Balzackia |
|---|
Black Sanctum
The available Black Sanctum quest depends on the current day. The quest changes at 4am EST.
| Sunday | Micro Monk Eyes | Bandit's Cave |
| Monday | Skeleton Ribs | The Catacombs |
| Tuesday | Clamjaw Pearls | Between Piatta and Pirate Cove |
| Wednesday | Drake Claws | On the second-floor balconies on Mt. Vezu |
| Thursday | Spellerfly Wings | South of the Black Sanctum |
| Friday | Paratiel Feathers | North of Nanuk |
| Saturday | Phantom Dust | The Warrior's Crypt |