Difference between revisions of "Armor"
From NEStalgia
(→Heavy Armor) |
(→Heavy Armor) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|7||[[Chain_Mail|Chain Mail]]||[[Merchant]], [[Ranger]], [[Soldier]] | |7||[[Chain_Mail|Chain Mail]]||[[Merchant]], [[Ranger]], [[Soldier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |27||[[ | + | |27||[[Blue_Arctic_Titan_Plate|Titan Plate (Blue Arctic)]]||[[Soldier]] |
|- | |- | ||
|27||[[Frosty_Arctic_Titan_Plate|Titan Plate (Frosty Arctic)]]||[[Soldier]] | |27||[[Frosty_Arctic_Titan_Plate|Titan Plate (Frosty Arctic)]]||[[Soldier]] | ||
Revision as of 11:07, 9 March 2011
Light Armor
| Level | Item Name | Class |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Battleweave Tunic | Cleric, Conjurer, Ninja, Warlock, Wizard |
| 9 | Hidden Cloak of the DSF | Cleric, Conjurer, Merchant, Ninja, Ranger, Soldier, Warlock, Wizard |
| 26 | Titan Shroud | Cleric, Conjurer, Ninja, Warlock, Wizard |
| 27 | Titan Shroud (Noble Arctic) | Cleric, Conjurer, Ninja, Warlock, Wizard |
| 28 | Indra's Surplice | Cleric |
| 29 | Mage Slime Robes | Cleric, Conjurer, Ninja, Warlock, Wizard |
Heavy Armor
| Level | Item Name | Class |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Chain Mail | Merchant, Ranger, Soldier |
| 27 | Titan Plate (Blue Arctic) | Soldier |
| 27 | Titan Plate (Frosty Arctic) | Soldier |
| 27 | Titan Plate (Green Arctic) | Soldier |
| 27 | Titan Plate (Red Arctic) | Soldier |
| 27 | Titan Plate (Green Crypt) | Soldier |
| 27 | Titan Plate (Yellow Crypt) | Soldier |
| 29 | Metal Slime Armor | Merchant, Soldier |