Difference between revisions of "Quests"
From NEStalgia
(→Black Sanctum) |
(→Black Sanctum) |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
The available Black Sanctum quest depends on the current day. Daily Quests are reset at midnight every day(PST). | The available Black Sanctum quest depends on the current day. Daily Quests are reset at midnight every day(PST). | ||
| − | {| | + | {| class="wikitable collapsible" |
| + | ! colspan="3" | [[Black Sanctum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sunday | + | ! scope="row" |Sunday |
| + | | Micro Monk Eyes || [[Bandit's Cave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Monday | + | ! scope="row" | Monday |
| + | | Skeleton Ribs || [[The Catacombs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tuesday | + | ! scope="row" | Tuesday |
| + | | Clamjaw Pearls || Between [[Piatta]] and [[Pirate Cove]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wednesday | + | ! scope="row" | Wednesday |
| + | | Drake Claws || On the second-floor balconies on [[Mt. Vezu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Thursday | + | ! scope="row" | Thursday |
| + | | Spellerfly Wings || South of the [[Black Sanctum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Friday | + | ! scope="row" | Friday |
| + | | Paratiel Feathers || North of [[Nanuk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saturday | + | ! scope="row" | Saturday |
| + | | Phantom Dust || [[The Warrior's Crypt]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:14, 14 March 2011
Contents
Ennar
Balzackia
| Balzackia |
|---|
| Acheron's Awakening |
| Anniversary Surprise |
| A Reptsicle a Day |
| Borrowing the King's Booze |
| Down the Rabbit Hole |
| Heart Break |
| I ain't Afraid of no Ghost |
| We go to War! |
Piatta
Bedoe
| Bedoe |
|---|
| Catching the Next Champion |
| Coin Collector |
| Flight of the Phoenix |
| Investigating Mount Vezu |
| Sacred Fires of Mount Vezu |
| Slime Training |
| Test Run |
| The Feats of Strength |
| Yet Another Roadblock |
Verity
| Verity |
|---|
| Back to the Future |
| Dances with Wolves |
| No Pain no Gain |
| The Ancient Lighthouse |
| The Lovely Bones |
| To Ardan With Haste |
Ardan
| Ardan |
|---|
| Highwaymen Bounty |
| International Shipping |
| King Balzack's Execution |
| The Top of the World |
Nanuk
NOT COMPLETE
| Nanuk |
|---|
| Crazy Curious |
| Forgiveness Served Cold |
The Warrior's Crypt
| The Warrior's Crypt |
|---|
| Tales from the Crypt |
| Skull and Bones |
Black Sanctum
The available Black Sanctum quest depends on the current day. Daily Quests are reset at midnight every day(PST).
| Black Sanctum | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sunday | Micro Monk Eyes | Bandit's Cave |
| Monday | Skeleton Ribs | The Catacombs |
| Tuesday | Clamjaw Pearls | Between Piatta and Pirate Cove |
| Wednesday | Drake Claws | On the second-floor balconies on Mt. Vezu |
| Thursday | Spellerfly Wings | South of the Black Sanctum |
| Friday | Paratiel Feathers | North of Nanuk |
| Saturday | Phantom Dust | The Warrior's Crypt |