Difference between revisions of "Quests"
From NEStalgia
(→Balzackia) |
m (→Balzackia) |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Heart Break]] | |[[Heart Break]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[I Ain't Afraid of no | + | |[[I Ain't Afraid of no Ghost]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[We go to War]] | |[[We go to War]] | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 11 March 2011
Ennar
Balzackia
| Balzackia |
|---|
| Acheron's Awakening |
| Anniversary Surprise |
| A Reptsicle a Day |
| Borrowing the Kings |
| Down the Rabbit Hole |
| Heart Break |
| I Ain't Afraid of no Ghost |
| We go to War |
Black Sanctum
The available Black Sanctum quest depends on the current day. The quest changes at 4am EST.
| Sunday | Micro Monk Eyes | Bandit's Cave |
| Monday | Skeleton Ribs | The Catacombs |
| Tuesday | Clamjaw Pearls | Between Piatta and Pirate Cove |
| Wednesday | Drake Claws | On the second-floor balconies on Mt. Vezu |
| Thursday | Spellerfly Wings | South of the Black Sanctum |
| Friday | Paratiel Feathers | North of Nanuk |
| Saturday | Phantom Dust | The Warrior's Crypt |