Difference between revisions of "Template:WizardSkills"
From NEStalgia
(Created page with "{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" !Level!!Skill Name!!MP Cost!!Type!!Effect |- |1||Fireball||2||Offensive|| |- |2||Recall||2||Field|| |- |3||...") |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Level!!Skill Name!!MP Cost!!Type!!Effect | !Level!!Skill Name!!MP Cost!!Type!!Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||[[Fireball]]||2||[[Offensive]]|| | + | |1||[[Fireball]]||2||[[Offensive]]|| Minor fire damage to a target |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||[[Recall]]||2||[[Field]]|| | + | |2||[[Recall]]||2||[[Field]]|| Warp back to nearest city |
|- | |- | ||
|3||[[Mirage]]||4||[[Debuff]]|| | |3||[[Mirage]]||4||[[Debuff]]|| | ||
Revision as of 12:00, 15 March 2011
| Level | Skill Name | MP Cost | Type | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fireball | 2 | Offensive | Minor fire damage to a target |
| 2 | Recall | 2 | Field | Warp back to nearest city |
| 3 | Mirage | 4 | Debuff | |
| 5 | Vitality | 5 | Field | |
| 7 | Burn | 4 | Offensive | |
| 9 | Outside | 4 | Field | |
| 11 | Firewall | 7 | Offensive | |
| 13 | Snowball | 7 | Offensive | |
| 15 | Empower | 20 | Buff | |
| 17 | Confuse | 4 | Debuff | |
| 19 | Soothe | 6 | Support | |
| 21 | Glacier | 14 | Offensive | |
| 22 | Weaken | 7 | Debuff | |
| 24 | Firecross | 12 | Offensive | |
| 26 | X-Ray | 3 | Field | |
| 28 | Blizzard | 20 | Offensive | |
| 30 | Gust | 18 | Offensive |